NUESTROS ALUMNOS GRADUADOS EN ALQUIMIA – CIENCIA DE LA MENTE

 


PRIMERA PROMOCIÓN: 30.10.08

  1. MARITZA DEL AGUILA DE MORALES
  2. MUSS HERNANDEZ FRY
  3. MARIA DE LA CRUZ DIEZ CANSECO GONZALES
  4. INES GRAU MALACHOWSKI
  5. ANA CECILIA GONZALEZ-VIGIL ZORRILLA
  6. MARIA ELENA GONZALES-VIGIL ZORRILLA
  7. MARIA ROSA MORALES-BERMUDEZ DE OBRADOVICH
  8. XIMENA NICOLINI DE LA PUENTE
  9. MARISOL PALACIOS ARAGON
  10. ANGELA TARGARONA MODENA
  11. MARIA CECILIA ORMEÑO BARRA
  12. ANTONIO ESPINOSA GOMEZ

 


SEGUNDA PROMOCION: 03.11.09

  1. XIMENA LINARES GONZALES-VIGIL
  2. FRANCIS PITA MURO
  3. GUILIANA PARODI SANCHEZ-NAVARRETE
  4. PATRICIA VIDAL PALACIOS
  5. SARA LINO CARBAJAL
  6. JOAO ESPINOZA ALDANA
  7. ENRIQUE VILLA SOLIS

 


TERCERA PROMOCION: 27.05.11

  1. MARILYN LIZARRAGA ZOLLNER
  2. MIRIAM Mc.FARLANE DE MARUSIC
  3. KARIN BARTEN HEUJES
  4. PATRICIA PICCONE DE ASTE
  5. CARMEN BACIGALUPO DE VILLEGAS
  6. KARLA BECERRA FELIPE

 


CUARTA PROMOCION: 05.10.11

  1. GLADYS ROMANI RONCAL
  2. LILIANA YEPEZ GUARNIZ
  3. MAGALI PAREDES VILLALONGA
  4. GERMAN LARRIEU BELLIDO
  5. WALTER FEGAN JUSTO
  6. GUSTAVO ALFARO MANRIQUE

 


QUINTA PROMOCION: 11.04.12

  1. KARLA CESA VILLANUEVA
  2. VIOLETA ORTMANN MAGGIOLO
  3. MILAGROS GARCIA-ROSELL ARENAS
  4. MARTA AYSANOA DE AGUIRRE
  5. SUSANA DE BELAUNDE MOLINA
  6. CRISTINA REY-MONTES DE DIAZ
  7. GUIOMAR DU BOIS

 


SEXTA PROMOCION: 11.09.12

  1. ENUA CONDEZO SAAVEDRA
  2. HUMBERTO MORALES-BERMUDEZ PEDRAGLIO

 


SEPTIMA PROMOCION: 18.09.12

  1. VALERIA RUIZ SALAS
  2. KAREN GUERRA CASSINI DE OTIURA
  3. MAIA MENDOZA DEL SOLAR CHAVEZ
  4. ROCIO VERASTEGUI CHIAPPE DE FUNCKE
  5. ARANZAZU GOICOCHEA DE BENITO
  6. DORI LOEBL LELOUCH
  7. SILVIA OLIVOS DIESTRA

 


OCTAVA PROMOCIÓN: 13.12.13

  1. FREDERIC GÚENOUM
  2. CLAUDIA GORDILLO GAVIÑO
  3. MARÍA BYRNE RODRIGUEZ

 


NOVENA PROMOCIÓN: 04.07.14

  1. ANGEL RAMON SONALILLA
  2. MAGALI DI LEO GREMMELSPASHER
  3. ANTONELLA PARODI SOLARI
  4. ROCÍO GAVIÑO BERNARD

 


DÉCIMA PROMOCIÓN: 20.03.18

  1. ZECHY HAGEI HIGA
  2. REBECA PODESTA SOBERON
  3. MARIA EUGENIA FLORES VILLA
  4. EDITH VELA JIMENEZ
  5. MARIA TERESA CORTEZ SANTANA
  6. MARIELLA ESPARZA GALVEZ

 

 


ONCEAVA PROMOCIÓN: 

  1. Marcela Lizier Corbetto
  2. Rita Nazra Escaro
  3. Libia Rebeca Soberon Ricard

 

 


PRACTICANTES RScP CON LICENCIA ACTIVA DE CENTERS FOR SPIRITUAL LIVING

  1. GLADYS GONZALES-VIGIL ZORRILLA
  2. ANA CECILIA GONZALES-VIGIL ZORRILLA
  3. MARITZA DEL AGUILA DE MORALEZ
  4. XIMENA LINARES GONZALES-VIGIL
  5. FRANCIS PITA MURO
  6. SUSANA DE BELAUNDE MOLINA
  7. ENUA CONDEZO SAAVEDRA
  8. ANGEL RAMON SOLANILLA
  9. ZECHY HAGEI HIGA
  10. REBECA PODESTA SOBERON
  11. MARIA EUGENIA FLORES VILLA
  12. EDITH VELA JIMENEZ
  13. MARIA TERESA CORTEZ SANTANA
  14. MARIELLA ESPARZA GALVEZ